Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

ENET 20M MTP F TO MTP F OM4 PLENUM MAGENTA CROSS-OVER CABLE

ENET
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  ENET    |    PCN#  7UB602    |    MFG#  MTPF2XO-PMOM4-20MENC    |   
Availability:
Currently unavailable
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $849.00
Our Price: $323.38
You Save: $525.62 (62%)
Quantity:

ENET 20M MTP F TO MTP F OM4 PLENUM MAGENTA CROSS-OVER CABLE

No product specs available for this item.

Customer Reviews