FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

Panduit Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable

PANDUIT
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  PANDUIT    |    PCN#  7V9456    |    MFG#  F6D2-2M10Y    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Fiber Optic for Network Device
  • Patch Cable
  • 33 ft
  • 1 Pack
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $50.92
Our Price: $38.10
You Save: $12.82 (25%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Black Box 10-m, St-st, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Pvc, Orange Fiber Optic Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  0175AD   |   MFG#  FOCMR62-010M-STST-OR    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $58.25
Enet 10M St/st Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 10 Meter St-st Individually Tested
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R1091   |   MFG#  ST2-10M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $23.57
Enet 10M St/st Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 10 Meter Sc-st Individually Tested
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R1102   |   MFG#  ST2-50-10M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $23.57
Addon 10m St (male) To St (male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4H9836   |   MFG#  ADD-ST-ST-10M5OM3    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $30.18
Addon 10m St (male) To St (male) Orange OM1 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4H9919   |   MFG#  ADD-ST-ST-10M6MMF    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $25.53
Black Box 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, St-st, 10-m (32.8-ft.)
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  RP6335   |   MFG#  FO50-010M-STST    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $16.18
Black Box 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, St-st, 10-m (32.8-ft.)
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  TT2606   |   MFG#  FO625-010M-STST    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $16.12
Addon 10m St (male) To St (male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  YU5312   |   MFG#  ADD-ST-ST-10M5OM4    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $32.33

Panduit Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable

General Information

ManufacturerPANDUIT CORP

Manufacturer Part NumberF6D2-2M10Y

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.panduit.com

Brand NamePanduit

Product NameFiber Optic Patch Network Cable

Packaged Quantity1

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable

Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode

Core/Cladding Diameter62.5/125 µm

Cable Length33 ft

Connector on First End2 x ST Male Network

Connector on Second End2 x ST Male Network

FeaturesFlame Retardant, Tight Buffer

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Physical Characteristics

ColorOrange

Miscellaneous

Environmentally FriendlyYes

Environmental CertificationRoHS