FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

ENET 4M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM4 or Better Aqua Laser Optimized Multi-Mode (LOMM) Fiber Patch Cable 4 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

ENET
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  ENET    |    PCN#  8A3990    |    MFG#  LC2-OM4-4M-ENC    |   
Availability:
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Lifetime Warranty
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $45.99
Our Price: $23.97
You Save: $22.02 (48%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Black Box Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  4AV191   |   MFG#  FOCMP10-004M-LCLC-AQ    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $57.57
Enet 4M Sc/lc Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM4 Or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 4 Meter Sc-lc Individually Tested
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  6E6446   |   MFG#  SCLC-OM4-4M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $25.64
Enet 4M Lc/lc Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3 Or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 4 Meter Lc-lc Individually Tested
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8A4476   |   MFG#  LC2-10G-4M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $23.97
Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  8Q8716   |   MFG#  FZ2ERLNLNSNM004    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $38.53
Black Box Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  9241AD   |   MFG#  FOCMR10-004M-LCLC-AQ    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $55.55
Tripp Lite 4M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable
close
by  TRIPP LITE   |   PCN#  YU7918   |   MFG#  N820-04M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $21.68

ENET 4M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM4 or Better Aqua Laser Optimized Multi-Mode (LOMM) Fiber Patch Cable 4 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.

General Information

ManufacturerENET Components, Inc.

Manufacturer Part NumberLC2-OM4-4M-ENC

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.enetusa.com

Brand NameENET

Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable

Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode

Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm

Cable Length13.12 ft

Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network

Connector on Second End2 x LC Male Network

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Data Transfer Rate1.25 GB/s

Physical Characteristics

ColorAqua

Warranty

Limited WarrantyLifetime