FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

AddOn Dell 330-3965 to Intel XDACBL1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

ADDON
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  ADDON    |    PCN#  8A5909    |    MFG#  ADD-SDESIN-PDAC1M    |   
Availability:
In Stock
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $76.00
Our Price: $54.50
You Save: $21.50 (28%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Addon Sfp+ Network Cable DEM-CB100S-AO 00821455320273
$50.00
Save: $13.65
$3635
Quick View...
Addon Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  1CZ398   |   MFG#  DEM-CB100S-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $36.35
Addon Intel XDACBL1M To Extreme Networks 10304 Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 1m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  2GD062   |   MFG#  ADD-SINSEX-PDAC1M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $52.54
Aruba 10G Sfp+ To Sfp+ 1m Dac Cable
close
by  HPE   |   PCN#  2QB244   |   MFG#  J9281D    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $78.62
Brocade Compatible 10G-SFPP-TWX-0108 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Twinax Active Cable Assembly 1m (8-Pack)
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  3T2092   |   MFG#  10G-SFPP-TWX-0108-EN    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $379.91
Lenovo Compatible 90Y9427 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct-attach Cables Passive 1m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  3T2107   |   MFG#  90Y9427-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $39.53
Addon Hp J9281B To Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 Compatible 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (active Twinax, 1m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6735   |   MFG#  ADD-SHPSBRA-ADAC1M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $105.77
Juniper SFP+10-Gigabit Ethernet Active Optical Cable Assembly
close
by  JUNIPER   |   PCN#  4P0473   |   MFG#  JNP-10G-AOC-1M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $273.76
Addon Zyxel DAC10G-1M Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 1m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9628   |   MFG#  DAC10G-1M-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $36.35
Addon 8-Pack Of Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0108 Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (active Twinax, 1m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9688   |   MFG#  10G-SFPP-TWX-0108-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $465.07
Addon Ibm 59Y1936 Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 1m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9695   |   MFG#  59Y1936-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $36.35
Addon Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU1M Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (active Twinax, 1m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A9712   |   MFG#  SFP-H10GB-ACU1M-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $58.84
Addon Finisar FCBG110SD1C01B Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-AOC Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Mmf, 1m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  7U1197   |   MFG#  FCBG110SD1C01B-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $73.39
Addon Calix 100-01793 Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 1m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  7U1236   |   MFG#  100-01793-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $39.74
Addon Finisar FCBG110SD1C01 Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-AOC Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Mmf, 1m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  7U1289   |   MFG#  FCBG110SD1C01-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $73.39
Addon Citrix 3007776 Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 1m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  7U1291   |   MFG#  3007776-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $36.35
Aruba Twinaxial Network Cable JW101A 00190017020013
$165.00
Save: $46.59
$11841
Quick View...
Aruba Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  HPE   |   PCN#  7U4583   |   MFG#  JW101A    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $118.41
Addon Dell 332-1665 To Netgear AXC761 Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 1m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  9D9237   |   MFG#  ADD-SDESNE-PDAC1M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $54.50
Netpatibles Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES   |   PCN#  9T4527   |   MFG#  X6566B-1-R6-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $33.88
Netpatibles Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES   |   PCN#  9U9063   |   MFG#  DAC10GCIS2DELL1M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $60.75
Netpatibles Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES   |   PCN#  9U9065   |   MFG#  DAC10GBRO2DELL1M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $60.75
Netpatibles Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES   |   PCN#  9V5049   |   MFG#  DAC10G-1M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $40.68
Netpatibles Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES   |   PCN#  9V5056   |   MFG#  EXSFP10GE-DAC-1M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $40.68
Addon Netapp X1983-1-R6 Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 1m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  9Y9490   |   MFG#  X1983-1-R6-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $36.35
Addon Brocade Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-AOC Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Mmf, 1m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  9Y9501   |   MFG#  10GE-SFPP-AOC-0101AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $84.42
Addon Juniper Networks JNP-10G-AOC-1M Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-AOC Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Mmf, 1m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  9Y9544   |   MFG#  JNP-10G-AOC-1M-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $83.73
Addon Ibm 90Y9427 To Intel XDACBL1M Compatible Taa Compliant 10GBase-CU Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (passive Twinax, 1m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  9Y9567   |   MFG#  ADD-SIBSIN-PDAC1M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $54.50
Lenovo 1m Passive Sfp+ Dac Cable
close
by  LENOVO   |   PCN#  GV9944   |   MFG#  90Y9427    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $90.02
Sonicwall 10GB Sfp+ Copper With 1M Twinax Cable
close
by  SONICWALL   |   PCN#  LH7396   |   MFG#  01-SSC-9787    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $495.00

AddOn Dell 330-3965 to Intel XDACBL1M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (Passive Twinax, 1m)

This Dell® 330-3965 to Intel® XDACBL1M dual OEM compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ to SFP+ passive direct attach cable has a maximum reach of 1.00m (3.28ft). It is 100% Dell® to Intel® compatible and has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it is compliant and functional. This direct attach cable will initialize and perform identically to Dell® and Intel®'s individual cables and is built to meet or exceed Dell® and Intel®'s specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All of our dual OEM cables are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.

General Information

ManufacturerAddOn

Manufacturer Part NumberADD-SDESIN-PDAC1M

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com

Brand NameAddOn

Product NameSFP+ Network Cable

Packaged Quantity1

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeSFP+

Cable Length3.30 ft

Connector on First EndSFP+ Network

Connector on Second EndSFP+ Network

FeaturesPassive

Device SupportedNetwork Device

American Wire Gauge30 AWG

Data Transfer Rate1.25 GB/s

Miscellaneous

Country of OriginUnited States

TAA CompliantYes

Warranty

Limited WarrantyLifetime