Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

ADDON BROCADE E1MG-LX-A COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP

ADDON
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  ADDON    |    PCN#  8GL411    |    MFG#  E1MG-LX-A-AO    |   
Availability:
In Stock
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $80.00
Our Price: $55.31
You Save: $24.69 (31%)
cps
  Extended & Accidental Damage Product Replacement Plan Available  Details
1-Year   $17.99
2-Year   $23.99
Quantity:

ADDON BROCADE E1MG-LX-A COMP XCVR TAA 1G-LX LC 1310NM 10KM SMF SFP

Product specifications are not currently available for this item.

Customer Reviews