Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

LEGRAND 6M FIBER YLW SC-SC 9/125 OS2 DPX SM PLN

LEGRAND
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  LEGRAND    |    PCN#  8JD111    |    MFG#  34543    |   
Availability:
In Stock
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $61.99
Our Price: $47.39
You Save: $14.60 (24%)
Quantity:

LEGRAND 6M FIBER YLW SC-SC 9/125 OS2 DPX SM PLN

No product specs available for this item.

Customer Reviews