Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

LEGRAND 3M FIBER SMF LC/ST 9/125 DUPLEX YELLOW PATCH CORD

LEGRAND
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  LEGRAND    |    PCN#  8JD427    |    MFG#  37476    |   
Availability:
In Stock
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $35.99
Our Price: $24.40
You Save: $11.59 (32%)
Quantity:

LEGRAND 3M FIBER SMF LC/ST 9/125 DUPLEX YELLOW PATCH CORD

Product specifications are not currently available for this item.

Customer Reviews