Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

LEGRAND 2M FIBER OPTIC MMF OM3 LC/LC 50/125 DUPLEX 10GB TAA AQUA CABLE

LEGRAND
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  LEGRAND    |    PCN#  8JD602    |    MFG#  11001    |   
Availability:
In Stock
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $60.99
Our Price: $44.00
You Save: $16.99 (28%)
Quantity:

LEGRAND 2M FIBER OPTIC MMF OM3 LC/LC 50/125 DUPLEX 10GB TAA AQUA CABLE

Product specifications are not currently available for this item.

Customer Reviews