Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

LEGRAND USA 10M LC LC DUPLEX 9/125 1MODE FIBER

LEGRAND
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  LEGRAND    |    PCN#  8JD793    |    MFG#  14409    |   
Availability:
Currently unavailable
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $129.99
Our Price: $66.69
You Save: $63.30 (49%)
Quantity:

LEGRAND USA 10M LC LC DUPLEX 9/125 1MODE FIBER

Product specifications are not currently available for this item.

Customer Reviews