Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

TRIPP LITE CONNECTIVITY MMF FIBER OPTIC CABLE F/F 3M 24F MTP/MPO-UPC TO 16F MTP/MPO-UPC

TRIPP LITE CONNECTIVITY
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  TRIPP LITE CONNECTIVITY    |    PCN#  8JR209    |    MFG#  N846D-03M-24DAQ    |   
Availability:
Currently unavailable
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $336.00
Our Price: $210.80
You Save: $125.20 (37%)
Quantity:

TRIPP LITE CONNECTIVITY MMF FIBER OPTIC CABLE F/F 3M 24F MTP/MPO-UPC TO 16F MTP/MPO-UPC

Product specifications are not currently available for this item.

Customer Reviews