FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

PANDUIT
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  PANDUIT    |    PCN#  8Q8716    |    MFG#  FZ2ERLNLNSNM004    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Fiber Optic for Network Device
  • 1.25 GB/s
  • Patch Cable
  • 13.12 ft
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: 1 Year
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $51.62
Our Price: $38.55
You Save: $13.07 (25%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Black Box Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  4AV191   |   MFG#  FOCMP10-004M-LCLC-AQ    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $57.57
Enet 4M Lc/lc Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3 Or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 4 Meter Lc-lc Individually Tested
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  5NR103   |   MFG#  LC2-10G-4M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $24.95
Enet 4M Sc/lc Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM4 Or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 4 Meter Sc-lc Individually Tested
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  6E6446   |   MFG#  SCLC-OM4-4M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $26.48
Black Box Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  9241AD   |   MFG#  FOCMR10-004M-LCLC-AQ    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $55.55
Tripp Lite 4M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable
close
by  TRIPP LITE   |   PCN#  YU7918   |   MFG#  N820-04M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $21.68

Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

2-fiber OM4 10 GbE patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, LC duplex to LC duplex, 1.6mm jacket, Std. IL. 4 meters.

General Information

ManufacturerPANDUIT CORP

Manufacturer Part NumberFZ2ERLNLNSNM004

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.panduit.com

Brand NamePanduit

Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

Packaged Quantity1

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable

Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode

Cable Length13.12 ft

Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network

Connector on Second End2 x LC Male Network

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Data Transfer Rate1.25 GB/s

Physical Characteristics

ColorAqua

Miscellaneous

Environmentally FriendlyYes

Environmental CertificationRoHS

Warranty

Limited Warranty1 Year