FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

ENET 3M LC/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Simplex Fiber Patch Cable 3 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

ENET
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  ENET    |    PCN#  8W7112    |    MFG#  LC2-SM-SMP-3M-ENC    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Lifetime Warranty
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
Our Price: $16.66
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Enet 10FT Lc/lc Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Or Better Orangefiber Patch Cable 10 Foot Lc-lc Individually Tested
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  3T2151   |   MFG#  LC2MC-10-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $75.82
Addon 3m Lc (male) To Lc (male) Yellow OS1 Simplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4J0004   |   MFG#  ADD-LC-LC-3MS9SMF    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $15.94
C2G 3m Lc-lc 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  DP7809   |   MFG#  37105    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $23.91

ENET 3M LC/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Simplex Fiber Patch Cable 3 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

General Information

ManufacturerENET Components, Inc.

Manufacturer Part NumberLC2-SM-SMP-3M-ENC

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.enetusa.com

Brand NameENET

Product Name3m LC to LC OS1 9/125 Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable

Fiber Optic ModeSingle-mode

Core/Cladding Diameter9/125 µm

Cable Length9.84 ft

Connector on First End1 x LC Male Network

Connector on Second End1 x LC Male Network

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Warranty

Limited WarrantyLifetime