X
Help us improve our website
Overall Experience
Email
Comments
For customer service or product related questions please e-mail pcnationcares@pcnation.com or call 800-235-4050.
  
X
Your feedback has been submitted successfully.
FREE 3 DAY DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

Netpatibles QSFP+ Network Cable

Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  NETPATIBLES    |    PCN#  9V3465    |    MFG#  MC2206310-010-NP    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Product Highlights:
  • QSFP+ for Network Device
  • 5 GB/s
  • 32.81 ft
  • QSFP+ Network
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $344.57
Our Price: $284.81
You Save: $59.76 (17%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Cisco Compatible QSFP-H40G-AOC10M - Functionally Identical 40G Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Active Optical Cable (aoc) Assembly 10 Meter
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  3T2174   |   MFG#  QSFP-HAOC10M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $571.95
Gigamon Compatible CBL-410 - Functionally Identical 40GBASE-AOC Qsfp+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 10 Meter
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  3T3957   |   MFG#  CBL-410-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $333.78
Addon Enterasys 40GB-F10-QSFP Compatible Taa Compliant 40GBase-AOC Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, Mmf, 10m)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6E3071   |   MFG#  40GB-F10-QSFP-AOK    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $365.46
Juniper Compatible JNP-QSFP-DAC-10MA - Functionally Identical 40GBASE Qsfp+ Dac Direct-attach Active Copper Cable 10 Meter
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8J4528   |   MFG#  QSFP-DAC-10MA-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $426.51
Netpatibles Qsfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES   |   PCN#  9V3458   |   MFG#  MC2210310-010-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $272.41

Netpatibles QSFP+ Network Cable

General Information

ManufacturerNetpatibles

Manufacturer Part NumberMC2206310-010-NP

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com

Brand NameNetpatibles

Product NameQSFP+ Network Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeQSFP+

Cable Length32.81 ft

Connector on First EndQSFP+ Network

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Data Transfer Rate5 GB/s

Warranty

Limited WarrantyLifetime