FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

Panduit NetKey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

PANDUIT
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  PANDUIT    |    PCN#  9Y4830    |    MFG#  NKFP52ERLLSM005    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Fiber Optic for Network Device
  • Patch Cable
  • 16.40 ft
  • 1 Pack
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: 1 Year
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $30.67
Our Price: $25.97
You Save: $4.70 (15%)
cps
  Product Replacement Plan  Details
1-Year   $7.99
2-Year   $9.99
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Black Box 5-m, Lc-lc, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Pvc, Orange Fiber Optic Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  0075AD   |   MFG#  FOCMR62-005M-LCLC-OR    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $45.26
Black Box 5-m, Lc-lc, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Pvc, Orange Fiber Optic Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  1933AD   |   MFG#  FOCMR62-005M-LCLC-OR    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $45.58
Ubiquiti Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  UBIQUITI   |   PCN#  1BK605   |   MFG#  UOC-5    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $14.74
C2G-5m Lc-lc 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (plenum-rated) - Orange
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  1F4658   |   MFG#  37958    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $32.56
Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  1G9738   |   MFG#  F62ERLNLNSNM005    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $36.95
Belkin LCLC625-05M-TAA Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
close
by  BELKIN   |   PCN#  1Y6910   |   MFG#  LCLC625-05M-TAA    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $47.53
Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  2U6528   |   MFG#  FX2ELLNLNSNM005    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $37.75
Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  3BG430   |   MFG#  F6E10G-10M5    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $55.16
Panduit Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  3V6132   |   MFG#  FZ2ERQ1Q1ONM005    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $41.38
Addon 5m Lc (male) To Lc (male) Orange OM1 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4H9910   |   MFG#  ADD-LC-LC-5M6MMF    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $20.81
Addon 5m Lc (male) To Lc (male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4H9943   |   MFG#  ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM3    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $21.46
C2G-5m Lc-lc 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (plenum-rated) - Blue
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  4J2203   |   MFG#  37568    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $32.56
Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  4L7345   |   MFG#  FX2ERLNLNSNM005    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $37.50
Panduit Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  5RT943   |   MFG#  FZ2ERQ1Q1SNM005    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $40.12
Addon 5m Ibm 88Y6854 Compatible Lc (male) To Lc (male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6E3609   |   MFG#  88Y6854-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $21.46
Addon 5m Hp AJ836A Compatible Lc (male) To Lc (male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6E3610   |   MFG#  AJ836A-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $21.46
Addon 5m Hp BK840A Compatible Lc (male) To Lc (male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6E3611   |   MFG#  BK840A-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $23.07
Addon 5m Hp QK734A Compatible Lc (male) To Lc (male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6E3612   |   MFG#  QK734A-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $23.07
Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  6G1805   |   MFG#  FZ2ERLNLNSNM005    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $40.12
Black Box 5-m, Lc-lc, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  7039AE   |   MFG#  FOCMP62-005M-LCLC-BL    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $49.31
Black Box 50-Micron Multimode Fiber Optic Value Patch Cable, Duplex, Zipcord (continued)
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  8968AD   |   MFG#  FO50-005M-LCLC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $19.12
Enet 5M Lc/lc Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 5 Meter Lc-lc Individually Tested
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8A4003   |   MFG#  LC2-50-5M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $21.90
Panduit Opti-core Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  8Q8361   |   MFG#  FZ2ELQ1Q1SNM005    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $40.49
Black Box 5-m, Lc-lc, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Blue Fiber Optic Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  9129AC   |   MFG#  FOCMP50-005M-LCLC-BL    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $54.80
Black Box 5-m, Lc-lc, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Red Fiber Optic Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  9133AC   |   MFG#  FOCMP50-005M-LCLC-RD    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $54.80
Black Box 5-m, Lc-lc, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  9134AC   |   MFG#  FOCMP50-005M-LCLC-VT    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $51.59
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y4814   |   MFG#  NKFP52ELLLSM005    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $26.35
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y4880   |   MFG#  NKFP62ELLLSM005    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $26.34
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y4896   |   MFG#  NKFP62ERLLSM005    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $24.06
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y5041   |   MFG#  NKFPX2ELLLSM005    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $25.49
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y5063   |   MFG#  NKFPX2ERLLSM005    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $24.64
C2G 5m Lc-lc 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable (usa-made) - Aqua
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  BV5826   |   MFG#  21604    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $59.76
Startech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - Lszh - Lc/lc - OM2 - Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable
close
by  STARTECH.COM   |   PCN#  C79119   |   MFG#  50FIBLCLC5    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $20.73
C2G 5m Lc-lc 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 16ft
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  F94514   |   MFG#  33175    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $22.74
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
close
by  BELKIN   |   PCN#  K85834   |   MFG#  F2F402LL-05M-G    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $24.46
C2G-5m Lc-lc 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (taa Compliant) - Orange
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  KL6178   |   MFG#  11034    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $34.47
C2G-5m Lc-lc 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (taa Compliant) - Orange
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  KL6250   |   MFG#  11106    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $27.44
Tripp Lite 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4
close
by  TRIPP LITE   |   PCN#  KU6729   |   MFG#  N820-05M-OM4    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $28.91
Startech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - Lc/lc - OM1 - Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable
close
by  STARTECH.COM   |   PCN#  N30798   |   MFG#  FIBLCLC5    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $20.68
Siig 5M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc/lc
close
by  SIIG INC   |   PCN#  PG8634   |   MFG#  CB-FE0111-S1    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $22.07
Siig 5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc/lc
close
by  SIIG INC   |   PCN#  PG8646   |   MFG#  CB-FE0D11-S1    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $22.32
Addon 5m Lc (male) To Lc (male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  PW2920   |   MFG#  ADD-LC-LC-5M5OM4    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $23.07
Addon 5m Hp AJ836A Compatible Lc (male) To Lc (male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  PW3411   |   MFG#  AJ836A-AOK    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $21.46
Addon 5m Ibm 88Y6854 Compatible Lc (male) To Lc (male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  QC4022   |   MFG#  88Y6854-AOK    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $21.46
Addon 5m Hp QK734A Compatible Lc (male) To Lc (male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  QN8015   |   MFG#  QK734A-AOK    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $23.07
4XEM 5M Aqua Multimode Lc To Lc 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
close
by  4XEM   |   PCN#  QR1164   |   MFG#  4XFIBERLCLC5M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $14.06
Addon 5m Hp BK840A Compatible Lc (male) To Lc (male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  QU4771   |   MFG#  BK840A-AOK    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $23.07
Comprehensive 5M Lc Mm Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode
close
by  COMPREHENSIVE CABLE   |   PCN#  RA1996   |   MFG#  LC-LC-MM-5M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $26.40
Comprehensive 5M 10Gb Lc/lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua
close
by  COMPREHENSIVE CABLE   |   PCN#  RA2004   |   MFG#  LC-LC-OM3-5M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $31.73
Black Box 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, Lc-lc, 5-m (16.4-ft.)
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  RP6351   |   MFG#  FO625-005M-LCLC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $19.01
5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - Ofnp Plenum - Lc/lc - OM2 - Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable
close
by  STARTECH.COM   |   PCN#  RZ4400   |   MFG#  50FIBPLCLC5    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $26.69
Black Box 10-GbE 50-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, Lc-lc, 5-m (16.4-ft.)
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  TT2615   |   MFG#  FO10G-005M-LCLC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $20.60
Black Box Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  UK3156   |   MFG#  EFNT010-005M-LCLC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $56.90
Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push / Pull Tabs Lc/lc
close
by  TRIPP LITE   |   PCN#  XC0173   |   MFG#  N820-05M-T    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $40.70

Panduit NetKey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

NetKey 2-fiber OM2 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, with 1.6mm jacket, Orange, 5 meters.

General Information

ManufacturerPANDUIT CORP

Manufacturer Part NumberNKFP52ERLLSM005

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.panduit.com

Brand NamePanduit

Product LineNetKey

Product NameNetKey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

Packaged Quantity1

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable

Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode

Cable Length16.40 ft

Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network

Connector on Second End2 x LC Male Network

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Physical Characteristics

ColorOrange

Miscellaneous

Environmentally FriendlyYes

Environmental CertificationRoHS

Warranty

Limited Warranty1 Year