FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

Panduit NetKey Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable

PANDUIT
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  PANDUIT    |    PCN#  9Y4847    |    MFG#  NKFP623L22SM003    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Fiber Optic for Network Device
  • Patch Cable
  • 9.84 ft
  • 1 Pack
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: 1 Year
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $30.73
Our Price: $26.01
You Save: $4.72 (15%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y4780   |   MFG#  NKFP523L22SM003    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $26.01
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y4796   |   MFG#  NKFP523R22SM003    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $25.76
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y4863   |   MFG#  NKFP623R22SM003    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $25.75
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y5008   |   MFG#  NKFPX23L22SM003    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $27.48
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y5023   |   MFG#  NKFPX23R22SM003    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $27.22
C2G-3m St-st 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (taa Compliant) - Aqua
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  KL6171   |   MFG#  11027    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $41.75

Panduit NetKey Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable

NetKey 2-fiber OM1 ST to ST patch cord low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated with 3.0mm jacketed cable.

General Information

ManufacturerPANDUIT CORP

Manufacturer Part NumberNKFP623L22SM003

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.panduit.com

Brand NamePanduit

Product LineNetKey

Product NameNetKey Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable

Packaged Quantity1

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable

Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode

Cable Length9.84 ft

Connector on First EndST Male Network

Connector on Second EndST Male Network

FeaturesHalogen Free

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Physical Characteristics

ColorOrange

Miscellaneous

Environmentally FriendlyYes

Environmental CertificationRoHS

Warranty

Limited Warranty1 Year