FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

Panduit NetKey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

PANDUIT
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  PANDUIT    |    PCN#  9Y4899    |    MFG#  NKFP62ERLLSM020    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Fiber Optic for Network Device
  • Patch Cable
  • 65.62 ft
  • 1 Pack
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: 1 Year
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $56.08
Our Price: $41.70
You Save: $14.38 (26%)
cps
  Product Replacement Plan  Details
1-Year   $10.99
2-Year   $14.99
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Panduit Lc Push Pull Patch Cords
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  2FG422   |   MFG#  FX2ERQ1Q1SNM020    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $54.89
Enet 20M Lc/lc Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 20 Meter Lc-lc Individually Tested
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R1011   |   MFG#  LC2-20M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $30.92
Enet 20M Lc/lc Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 20 Meter Lc-lc Individually Tested
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R1017   |   MFG#  LC2-50-20M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $30.92
Belkin Duplex Optic Fiber Cable
close
by  BELKIN   |   PCN#  380499   |   MFG#  F2F402LL-20M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $27.65
Addon 20m Lc (male) To Lc (male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4H9951   |   MFG#  ADD-LC-LC-20M5OM3    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $35.00
Addon 20m Lc (male) To Lc (male) Orange OM1 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4J0052   |   MFG#  ADD-LC-LC-20M6MMF    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $32.42
Panduit Opticore Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  8H2299   |   MFG#  FZ2ERQ1Q1ONM020    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $66.57
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y4817   |   MFG#  NKFP52ELLLSM020    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $43.18
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y4833   |   MFG#  NKFP52ERLLSM020    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $41.71
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y4883   |   MFG#  NKFP62ELLLSM020    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $43.16
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y5048   |   MFG#  NKFPX2ELLLSM020    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $42.10
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y5069   |   MFG#  NKFPX2ERLLSM020    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $38.83
C2G-20m Lc-lc 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (taa Compliant) - Orange
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  KL6265   |   MFG#  11041    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $59.31
Addon 20m Lc (male) To Lc (male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  PW2928   |   MFG#  ADD-LC-LC-20M5OM4    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $41.45
4XEM 20M Aqua Multimode Lc To Lc 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
close
by  4XEM   |   PCN#  QW5903   |   MFG#  4XFIBERLCLC20M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $22.42
Comprehensive 20M Lc Mm Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode
close
by  COMPREHENSIVE CABLE   |   PCN#  RA2000   |   MFG#  LC-LC-MM-20M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $79.74
Comprehensive 20M 10Gb Lc/lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua
close
by  COMPREHENSIVE CABLE   |   PCN#  RA2008   |   MFG#  LC-LC-OM3-20M    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $60.01
C2G 20m Lc-lc 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 66ft
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  U40737   |   MFG#  33179    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $37.58
C2G 20m Lc-lc 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (taa Compliant) - Orange
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  ZN2830   |   MFG#  11113    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $44.15

Panduit NetKey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

NetKey 2-fiber OM1 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, with 1.6mm jacket, Orange, 20 meters.

General Information

ManufacturerPANDUIT CORP

Manufacturer Part NumberNKFP62ERLLSM020

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.panduit.com

Brand NamePanduit

Product LineNetKey

Product NameNetKey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

Packaged Quantity1

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable

Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode

Cable Length65.62 ft

Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network

Connector on Second End2 x LC Male Network

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Physical Characteristics

ColorOrange

Miscellaneous

Environmentally FriendlyYes

Environmental CertificationRoHS

Warranty

Limited Warranty1 Year