FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

BELKIN
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  BELKIN    |    PCN#  K65408    |    MFG#  A2F20200-02M    |   
Belkin Authorized Dealer
Availability:
In Stock
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • ST Male
  • ST Male
  • 6.56ft
  • Orange
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $19.99
Our Price: $15.77
You Save: $4.22 (21%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Enet 2M St/st Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 2 Meter Sc-st Individually Tested
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2R1096   |   MFG#  ST2-50-2M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $17.91
C2G-2m St-st 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (taa Compliant) - Orange
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  3B2465   |   MFG#  11164    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $18.88
Addon 2m St (male) To St (male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4H9839   |   MFG#  ADD-ST-ST-2M5OM3    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $19.23
C2G-2m St-st 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  5QQ739   |   MFG#  36102    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $36.41
Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cord
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  7V9458   |   MFG#  F6D2-2M2Y    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $30.59
C2G 2m St-st 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 6ft
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  8J3647   |   MFG#  05575    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $19.12
Startech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - St/st - OM1 - St To St Fiber Patch Cable
close
by  STARTECH.COM   |   PCN#  LE6020   |   MFG#  FIBSTST2    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $17.85
Siig 2M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable St/st
close
by  SIIG INC   |   PCN#  PG8636   |   MFG#  CB-FE0311-S1    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $19.79
Black Box 62.5-Micron Multimode Value Line Patch Cable, St-st, 2-m (6.5-ft.)
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  TT2603   |   MFG#  FO625-002M-STST    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $13.71
Addon 2m St (male) To St (male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  YZ7684   |   MFG#  ADD-ST-ST-2M5OM4    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $19.88

Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

Belkin manufactures the highest quality and largest selection of computer cables in the world. All Belkin cables carry an assurance of excellence obvious both inside and out. From our tough-but-flexible casings to our exclusive wiring configurations, Belkin cable technology guarantees peak performance and optimal data transmission. It's not surprising each also carries a Manufacturer's Lifetime Warranty.

General Information

ManufacturerBelkin International, Inc

Manufacturer Part NumberA2F20200-02M

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.belkin.com

Brand NameBelkin

Product NameFibre Optic Duplex Patch Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable

Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode

Core/Cladding Diameter62.5/125 µm

Cable Length6.56 ft

Connector on First End2 x ST Male Network

Connector on Second End2 x ST Male Network

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Physical Characteristics

ColorOrange

MaterialPolyvinyl Chloride (PVC) - Jacket

Miscellaneous

Additional Information

Precision connectors with ceramic ferrules


Warranty

Limited WarrantyLifetime

Documents
User-Manual