Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

ClearLinks LC/ST 62.5 MM DUP OFNR 10MTR 2.0MM

CP TECHNOLOGIES
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  CP TECHNOLOGIES    |    PCN#  QV9811    |    MFG#  GLCST-10    |   
Availability:
Currently unavailable
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • 10 Meters LC
  • ST 62.5/125 MM OFNR Duplex 2.0mm
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $54.99
Our Price: $37.96
You Save: $17.03 (31%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Axiom Lc/st Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10m
close
by  AXIOM   |   PCN#  2Z1349   |   MFG#  LCSTMD5O-10M-AX    |   
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $29.69
Axiom Lc/st Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 10m
close
by  AXIOM   |   PCN#  2Z3691   |   MFG#  LCSTMD6O-10M-AX    |   
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $26.11
Clearlinks 10 Meters 10GIG Laser Optimized 50/125 Micron Aqua
close
by  CP TECHNOLOGIES   |   PCN#  QV9942   |   MFG#  GLCST-10-10G    |   
Backordered
Our Price:  $40.11
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
close
by  BELKIN   |   PCN#  R35580   |   MFG#  F2F402L0-10M-G    |   
In Stock
Our Price:  $33.00

ClearLinks LC/ST 62.5 MM DUP OFNR 10MTR 2.0MM

CP Tech was established in 1986 as a manufacturer of Copper & Fiber Connectivity Solutions. Our goal has been, is today and will be for the future, to focus on products and service that are driven by Quality, Reliability, Performance and Value.

General Information

ManufacturerCP Technologies

Manufacturer Part NumberGLCST-10

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cptechusa.com

Brand NameCP TECH

Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Network Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode

Core/Cladding Diameter62.5/125 µm

Cable Length32.81 ft

Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network

Connector on Second End2 x ST Male Network

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Miscellaneous

Environmentally FriendlyYes

Environmental CertificationRoHS

Warranty

Limited WarrantyLifetime


Customer Reviews