Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

C2G ST/ST F/F Simplex Fiber Coupler

C2G TRANSCEIVERS
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  C2G TRANSCEIVERS    |    PCN#  U40540    |    MFG#  10552    |   
Availability:
In Stock
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • 1 x ST Female Network
  • 1 x ST Female Network
  • Gold
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
Our Price: $31.52
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Black Box GigaStation2 Snap Fitting, St Adapter, Office White
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  4AV153   |   MFG#  FMT333-R2    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $13.11
Black Box Snap Fitting Keystone Sc Simplex Adapter Office
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  4AV154   |   MFG#  FMT343-R3    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $14.62
Black Box Fiber Optic Coupling - St/st Singlemode Simplex Ceramic Round
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  4AV215   |   MFG#  FOT110    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $15.42
Addon 2-Pack 1dB Fixed Male To Female Fc/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6377   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-FCPC-1DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $36.35
Addon 2-Pack 3dB Fixed Male To Female Fc/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6378   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-FCPC-3DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $36.35
Addon 2-Pack 5dB Fixed Male To Female Fc/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6379   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-FCPC-5DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $36.35
Addon 2-Pack 10dB Fixed Male To Female Fc/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6380   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-FCPC-10DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $36.35
Addon 2-Pack 15dB Fixed Male To Female Fc/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6381   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-FCPC-15DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $36.35
Addon 2-Pack 20dB Fixed Male To Female Fc/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6382   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-FCPC-20DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $36.35
Addon 2-Pack 1dB Fixed Male To Female Sc/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6383   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-SCPC-1DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $36.35
Addon 2-Pack 3dB Fixed Male To Female Sc/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6384   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-SCPC-3DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $36.35
Addon 2-Pack 5dB Fixed Male To Female Sc/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6385   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-SCPC-5DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $36.35
Addon 2-Pack 10dB Fixed Male To Female Sc/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6386   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-SCPC-10DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $36.35
Addon 2-Pack 15dB Fixed Male To Female Sc/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6387   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-SCPC-15DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $36.35
Addon 2-Pack 20dB Fixed Male To Female Sc/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6388   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-SCPC-20DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $36.35
Addon 2-Pack 1dB Fixed Male To Female Lc/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6389   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-LCPC-1DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $36.35
Addon 2-Pack 3dB Fixed Male To Female Lc/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6390   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-LCPC-3DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $36.35
Addon 2-Pack 5dB Fixed Male To Female Lc/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6391   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-LCPC-5DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $36.35
Addon 2-Pack 10dB Fixed Male To Female Lc/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6392   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-LCPC-10DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $36.35
Addon 2-Pack 15dB Fixed Male To Female Lc/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6393   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-LCPC-15DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $36.35
Addon 2-Pack 20dB Fixed Male To Female Lc/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6394   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-LCPC-20DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $36.35
Addon 2-Pack 1dB Fixed Male To Female St/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6395   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-STPC-1DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $75.61
Addon 2-Pack 3dB Fixed Male To Female St/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6396   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-STPC-3DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $78.07
Addon 2-Pack 5dB Fixed Male To Female St/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6397   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-STPC-5DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $77.72
Addon 2-Pack 10dB Fixed Male To Female St/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6398   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-STPC-10DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $75.61
Addon 2-Pack 15dB Fixed Male To Female St/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6399   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-STPC-15DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $75.61
Addon 2-Pack 20dB Fixed Male To Female St/upc Smf OS1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6400   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-STPC-20DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $77.78
Addon 2-Pack 1dB Fixed Male To Female Lc/upc Mmf OM1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6401   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-LCPCMM-1DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $67.14
Addon 2-Pack 3dB Fixed Male To Female Lc/upc Mmf OM1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6402   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-LCPCMM-3DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $67.14
Addon 2-Pack 5dB Fixed Male To Female Lc/upc Mmf OM1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6403   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-LCPCMM-5DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $65.26
Addon 2-Pack 10dB Fixed Male To Female Lc/upc Mmf OM1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6404   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-LCPCMM-10DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $67.14
Addon 2-Pack 15dB Fixed Male To Female Lc/upc Mmf OM1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6405   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-LCPCMM-15DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $67.14
Addon 2-Pack 20dB Fixed Male To Female Lc/upc Mmf OM1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6406   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-LCPCMM-20DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $67.14
Addon 2-Pack 10dB Fixed Male To Female St/upc Mmf OM1 Simplex Fiber Attenuator
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  4M6407   |   MFG#  ADD-ATTN-STPCMM-10DB    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $63.21
Tripp Lite Fc To Sc 9/125 Adapter For Multi-function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (m/f)
close
by  TRIPP LITE CONNECTIVITY   |   PCN#  4Q2961   |   MFG#  T020-001-SC9    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $25.21
Tripp Lite Fc To St 9/125 Adapter For Multi-function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (m/f)
close
by  TRIPP LITE CONNECTIVITY   |   PCN#  4Q2962   |   MFG#  T020-001-ST9    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $25.21
Tripp Lite Fc To Lc 9/125 Adapter For Multi-function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (m/f)
close
by  TRIPP LITE CONNECTIVITY   |   PCN#  4Q2963   |   MFG#  T020-001-LC9    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $25.21
Tripp Lite Fc To Sc 50/125 Adapter For Multi-function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (m/f)
close
by  TRIPP LITE CONNECTIVITY   |   PCN#  4Q2964   |   MFG#  T020-001-SC50    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $25.21
Tripp Lite Fc To Sc 62.5/125 Adapter For Multi-function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (m/f)
close
by  TRIPP LITE CONNECTIVITY   |   PCN#  4Q2965   |   MFG#  T020-001-SC62    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $25.21
Tripp Lite Fc To St 62.5/125 Adapter For Multi-function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (m/f)
close
by  TRIPP LITE CONNECTIVITY   |   PCN#  4Q2966   |   MFG#  T020-001-ST62    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $25.21
Tripp Lite Fc To Lc 50/125 Adapter For Multi-function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (m/f)
close
by  TRIPP LITE CONNECTIVITY   |   PCN#  4Q2967   |   MFG#  T020-001-LC50    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $25.21
Tripp Lite Fc To Lc 62.5/125 Adapter For Multi-function Optical Fiber Cable Tester (m/f)
close
by  TRIPP LITE CONNECTIVITY   |   PCN#  4Q2968   |   MFG#  T020-001-LC62    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $25.21
Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter Fc/sc 50/125 OM3 10 Gb M/f
close
by  TRIPP LITE CONNECTIVITY   |   PCN#  4Q2969   |   MFG#  T020-001-SC10G    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $25.21
Tripp Lite Optical Fiber Cable Tester Adapter Fc/lc 50/125 OM3 10 Gb M/f
close
by  TRIPP LITE CONNECTIVITY   |   PCN#  4Q2970   |   MFG#  T020-001-LC10G    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $25.21
Black Box Simplex Fiber Optic Multimode Coupler
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  4T0158   |   MFG#  FOT117    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $10.79
Addon Lc Male To Sc Female Smf Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6E3574   |   MFG#  ADD-ADPT-LCMSCF-SS    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $48.71
Addon Lc Female To Sc Female Smf Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6E3702   |   MFG#  ADD-ADPT-LCFSCF-SS    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $80.24
Addon Sc Female To Sc Female Mmf OM3 Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6E4172   |   MFG#  ADD-ADPT-SCFSCF3-MS    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $14.31
Addon Sc Female To Sc Female Mmf Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6E4174   |   MFG#  ADD-ADPT-SCFSCF-MS    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $14.31
Addon Sc Female To Sc Female Smf Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6E4175   |   MFG#  ADD-ADPT-SCFSCF-SS    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $14.31
Addon St Female To St Female Smf Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6E4177   |   MFG#  ADD-ADPT-STFSTF-SS    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $14.31
Addon St Female To St Female Mmf Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6E4179   |   MFG#  ADD-ADPT-STFSTF-MS    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $14.31
Addon Lc Female To Lc Female Smf Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6E4184   |   MFG#  ADD-ADPT-LCFLCF-SS    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $14.31
Addon Lc Female To Lc Female Mmf Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6E4185   |   MFG#  ADD-ADPT-LCFLCF-MS    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $14.31
Addon St Female To Lc Female Smf Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6E4607   |   MFG#  ADD-ADPT-STFLCF-SS    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $59.99
Addon Sc Male To Lc Female Mmf Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6E4608   |   MFG#  ADD-ADPT-SCMLCF-MS    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $52.96
Panduit Fiber Optic Network Adapter
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  6WT469   |   MFG#  CMSTZBU    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $17.16
C2G Sc/sc F/f Simplex Fiber Coupler
close
by  C2G TRANSCEIVERS   |   PCN#  PG2563   |   MFG#  17437    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $13.42
Black Box Simplex Fiber Optic Multimode Coupler
close
by  BLACK BOX CORPORATION   |   PCN#  YN6125   |   MFG#  FOT109    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $11.59

C2G ST/ST F/F Simplex Fiber Coupler

General Information

ManufacturerC2G

Manufacturer Part Number10552

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.cablestogo.com

Brand NameC2G

Product NameSimplex Fiber Coupler

Product TypeNetwork Adapter

Technical Information

Technical Information

Adapter TypeFiber Optic

Connector on First End1 x ST Female Network

Connector on Second End1 x ST Female Network

Physical Characteristics

ColorGold

Weight (Approximate)3.20 oz

Miscellaneous

Additional Information

Panel mountable


Country of OriginChina