FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

ENET 3M LC/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning 50/125 OM2 - 9/125 OS1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 3 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

ENET
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  ENET    |    PCN#  XJ4072    |    MFG#  MC-LC2-3M-ENC    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Lifetime Warranty
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $182.02
Our Price: $79.09
You Save: $102.93 (57%)
Quantity:

ENET 3M LC/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning 50/125 OM2 - 9/125 OS1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 3 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.

General Information

ManufacturerENET Components, Inc.

Manufacturer Part NumberMC-LC2-3M-ENC

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.enetusa.com

Brand NameENET

Product NameFiber Optic Patch Network Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable

Cable Length9.84 ft

Connector on First EndLC Male Network

Connector on Second EndLC Male Network

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Warranty

Limited WarrantyLifetime