FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

Cisco Compatible 15216-LC-LC-5 - 5M LC/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

ENET
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  ENET    |    PCN#  XJ4473    |    MFG#  15216-LC-LC-5ENC    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Lifetime Warranty
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $115.00
Our Price: $62.82
You Save: $52.18 (45%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
C2G 4m Lc-lc 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum Yellow 13ft
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  2Y8878   |   MFG#  34551    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $49.96
Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  4L7337   |   MFG#  F92ERLNLNSNM004    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $37.67
Enet 4M Lc/lc Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 Or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 4 Meter Lc-lc Individually Tested
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8A4007   |   MFG#  LC2-SM-4M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $20.07
C2G-4m Lc-lc 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (taa Compliant) - Yellow
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  8J5982   |   MFG#  11178    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $42.45
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y4941   |   MFG#  NKFP92ELLLSM004    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $26.68
Panduit Netkey Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  9Y4960   |   MFG#  NKFP92ERLLSM004    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $25.71
C2G 4m Lc-lc 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable (usa-made) - Yellow
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  BV5650   |   MFG#  14403    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $56.84
C2G 4m Lc-lc 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 13ft
close
by  C2G   |   PCN#  DV7680   |   MFG#  37460    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $29.18
Startech.com 4m Fiber Optic Cable - Single-mode Duplex 9/125 - Lszh - Lc/lc - OS1 - Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable
close
by  STARTECH.COM   |   PCN#  TU7517   |   MFG#  SMFIBLCLC4    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $27.81
Addon 4m Lc (male) To Lc (male) Yellow OS1 Duplex Fiber Ofnr (riser-rated) Patch Cable
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  VP7175   |   MFG#  ADD-LC-LC-4M9SMF    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $18.78

Cisco Compatible 15216-LC-LC-5 - 5M LC/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.

General Information

ManufacturerENET Components, Inc.

Manufacturer Part Number15216-LC-LC-5ENC

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.enetusa.com

Brand NameENET

Product NameFiber Optic Patch Network Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Cable CharacteristicPatch Cable

Fiber Optic ModeSingle-mode

Cable Length13.12 ft

Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network

Connector on Second End2 x LC Male Network

Device SupportedNetwork Device