X
Help us improve our website
Overall Experience
Email
Comments
For customer service or product related questions please e-mail pcnationcares@pcnation.com or call 800-235-4050.
  
X
Your feedback has been submitted successfully.
FREE 3 DAY DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

ENET 5M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  ENET    |    PCN#  ZP0841    |    MFG#  LC2-OR10G-5M-ENC    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Product Highlights:
  • Lifetime Warranty
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
Our Price: $18.16
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable
close
by  PANDUIT   |   PCN#  2U6529   |   MFG#  FZ2ELLNLNSNM005    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $40.35
Axiom Lc/lc Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m
close
by  AXIOM UPGRADES   |   PCN#  2Z1284   |   MFG#  LCLCMD5O-5M-AX    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $23.45
Axiom Lc/lc Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m
close
by  AXIOM UPGRADES   |   PCN#  2Z1287   |   MFG#  LCLCMD6O-5M-AX    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $21.30
Lc/lc Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - Taa Compliant
close
by  AXIOM UPGRADES   |   PCN#  2Z2978   |   MFG#  AXG92622    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $40.59
Lc/lc Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - Taa Compliant
close
by  AXIOM UPGRADES   |   PCN#  2Z3150   |   MFG#  AXG92674    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $43.28
Lc/lc Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - Taa Compliant
close
by  AXIOM UPGRADES   |   PCN#  2Z3441   |   MFG#  AXG94380    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $73.53
Axiom Bendnflex Silver OM4 Fiber Optic Cable 5m For Hp
close
by  AXIOM UPGRADES   |   PCN#  2Z3984   |   MFG#  QK734A-AX    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $66.74
Axiom Lc/lc Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m
close
by  AXIOM UPGRADES   |   PCN#  2Z4114   |   MFG#  LCLCOM4MD5M-AX    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $32.05
Dell Multimode Lc/lc Optical Cable - 16.40 Ft
close
by  DELL   |   PCN#  4Q2625   |   MFG#  470-AAYU    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $35.19
Clearlinks 5 Meters 10GIG Laser Optimized 50/125 Micron Aqua
close
by  CP TECHNOLOGIES   |   PCN#  NV1689   |   MFG#  CL-LC2-05-10G    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $20.22
Clearlinks Lc/lc 62.5 Mm Dup Ofnr 5MTR 2.0MM
close
by  CP TECHNOLOGIES   |   PCN#  QV9778   |   MFG#  GLC2-05    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $33.12
Clearlinks 5 Meters 10GIG Laser Optimized 50/125 Micron Aqua
close
by  CP TECHNOLOGIES   |   PCN#  QV9909   |   MFG#  GLC2-05-10G    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $35.27
Amc Optics Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
close
by  AMC OPTICS   |   PCN#  QW9923   |   MFG#  50125-MD-LCLC-05    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $31.40

ENET 5M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.

General Information

ManufacturerENET Components, Inc.

Manufacturer Part NumberLC2-OR10G-5M-ENC

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.enetusa.com

Brand NameENET

Product NameFiber Optic Duplex Network Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode

Core/Cladding Diameter50/125 µm

Cable Length16.40 ft

Connector on First End2 x LC Male Network

Connector on Second End2 x LC Male Network

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Physical Characteristics

ColorOrange