FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details
Featured Repeaters and Transceivers
Axiom 100BASE-FX Sfp Transceiver For Cisco - GLC-GE-100FX
close
by  AXIOM   |   PCN#  2Z1615   |   MFG#  GLC-GE-100FX-AX    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $112.81
Linksys Compatible MGBLX1 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-LX Sfp 1310nm 10km Duplex Lc Connector
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  XJ4263   |   MFG#  MGBLX1-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Our Price:  $47.72
Hpe X140 40G Qsfp+ Mpo SR4 Transceiver
close
by  HPE   |   PCN#  VQ6792   |   MFG#  JG325B    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $2181.33
Axiom 1000BASE-SX Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - TN-SFP-ESX5
close
by  AXIOM   |   PCN#  2Z1861   |   MFG#  TN-SFP-ESX5-AX    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $128.87
Addon Hp Sfp (mini-gbic) Module
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  5GB725   |   MFG#  J4859D-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $56.67
Addon Ciena XCVR-000CRJ Compatible Taa Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX Sfp Transceiver (copper, 100m, RJ-45)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A8793   |   MFG#  XCVR-000CRJ-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $58.84
Tp-link MC200CM Gigabit Media Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 To 1000M Multi-mode Sc Fiber, Up To 550m/1800ft, Chassis Mountable
close
by  TP LINK   |   PCN#  KA4933   |   MFG#  MC200CM    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $66.28
Qnap Mellanox Sfp+ Module TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX 00885022014118
$119.00
Save: $2.86
$11614
Quick View...
Qnap Mellanox Sfp+ Module
close
by  QNAP   |   PCN#  2KV693   |   MFG#  TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $116.14
Addon Cisco Glc-te Compatible Taa Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX Sfp Transceiver (copper, 100m, RJ-45, Rugged)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  6A6618   |   MFG#  GLC-TE-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $61.08
Juniper 10GBase-LR Sfp+ Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-LR 00832938042353
$4000.00
Save: $2282.48
$171752
Quick View...
Juniper 10GBase-LR Sfp+ Transceiver
close
by  JUNIPER   |   PCN#  V04112   |   MFG#  EX-SFP-10GE-LR    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $1717.52
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Sfp+ Transceiver
close
by  JUNIPER   |   PCN#  V04113   |   MFG#  EX-SFP-10GE-SR    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $466.16
Addon Hirschmann M-SFP-TX/RJ45 Compatible Taa Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX Sfp Transceiver (copper, 100m, RJ-45)
close
by  ADDON   |   PCN#  9Y9729   |   MFG#  M-SFP-TX/RJ45-AO    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $58.89
Ubiquiti U Fiber Sfp (mini-gbic) Module
close
by  UBIQUITI   |   PCN#  7Y1736   |   MFG#  UF-MM-1G-20    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $150.00
B&b Mcbasic, TX/FX-MM1300-SC 855-10928 00663069010078
$260.00
Save: $105.16
$15484
Quick View...
B&b Mcbasic, TX/FX-MM1300-SC
close
by  ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX)   |   PCN#  L08700   |   MFG#  855-10928    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $154.84
Transition Networks 10/100/1000 Ethernet Media Converter Stand-alone
close
by  TRANSITION NETWORKS   |   PCN#  YL1773   |   MFG#  SGFEB1040-130-NA    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $292.24
Questions?
Ask Our Experts!
phone
800.235.4050 or Live Chat
Refine By
decoration
Brand Name
Product Type
Price Range
axiom, transceivers, oem, alternative, cheap, affordable
Sort By:
Results Per Page:
12345...>>
PCN#  2Z1615  |  MFG#  GLC-GE-100FX-AX
  • 1 x 100Base-FX
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
AXIOM
Our Price:  $112.81
You save: $39.50
PCNation Free Shipping  Free Shipping
PCN#  2MG438  |  MFG#  GLC-GE-100FX-LEG
  • No Details found
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
C2G TRANSCEIVERS
Our Price:  $105.36
You save: $23.63
PCNation Free Shipping  Free Shipping
PCN#  XJ4263  |  MFG#  MGBLX1-ENC
  • Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ENET
Our Price:  $47.72
You save: $72.28
PCN#  5GB725  |  MFG#  J4859D-AO
  • For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network
  • Optical Fiber Single-mode
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-LX
  • Hot-swappable
  • TAA Compliant
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ADDON
Our Price:  $56.67
You save: $23.33
PCNation Free Shipping  Free Shipping
PCN#  6A8793  |  MFG#  XCVR-000CRJ-AO
  • 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ADDON
Our Price:  $58.84
You save: $25.16
PCNation Free Shipping  Free Shipping
PCN#  9Y9729  |  MFG#  M-SFP-TX/RJ45-AO
  • 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ADDON
Our Price:  $58.89
You save: $25.11
PCNation Free Shipping  Free Shipping
PCN#  7Y1736  |  MFG#  UF-MM-1G-20
  • For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network
  • Optical Fiber Multi-mode
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-X
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
UBIQUITI
Our Price:  $150.00
PCNation Free Shipping  Free Shipping
PCN#  6A6618  |  MFG#  GLC-TE-AO
  • 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ADDON
Our Price:  $61.08
You save: $30.92
PCNation Free Shipping  Free Shipping
PCN#  V04112  |  MFG#  EX-SFP-10GE-LR
  • 1 x 10GBase-LR
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
JUNIPER
Our Price:  $1,717.52
You save: $2,282.48
PCNation Free Shipping  Free Shipping
PCN#  V04113  |  MFG#  EX-SFP-10GE-SR
  • 1 x 10GBase-SR
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
JUNIPER
Our Price:  $466.16
You save: $1,033.84
PCNation Free Shipping  Free Shipping
PCN#  L08700  |  MFG#  855-10928
  • 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex
  • 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
  • Rack-mountable, Wall-mountable
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ADVANTECH (B+B SMARTWORX)
Our Price:  $154.84
You save: $105.16
PCNation Free Shipping  Free Shipping
PCN#  6DF608  |  MFG#  AOC-E10GSFPSR-ENC
  • For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
  • Optical Fiber Multi-mode
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
ENET
Our Price:  $70.84
You save: $49.16
PCNation Free Shipping  Free Shipping
PCN#  XK1172  |  MFG#  GLC-SX-MMD++=
  • No Details found
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
CISCO
Our Price:  $333.56
You save: $166.44
PCNation Free Shipping  Free Shipping
PCN#  6HT064  |  MFG#  J9151E
  • For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network
  • Optical Fiber Single-mode
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-LR
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
HPE
Our Price:  $1,984.46
You save: $945.54
PCNation Free Shipping  Free Shipping
PCN#  5TN583  |  MFG#  UPOESPLT1G
  • 24 V DC Output
  • 1 10/100/1000Base-T Input Port(s)
  • 1 PoE, 1 10/100/1000Base-T Output Port(s)
  • 60 W
  • Black
Availability:  In Stock
Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
STARTECH.COM
Our Price:  $149.60
You save: $42.39
PCNation Free Shipping  Free Shipping
12345...>>
Sort By:
Results Per Page: