2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

by
STARTECH
PCN#
RZ4398
MFG#
50FIBPLCLC2
$26.47
cps

Extended & Accidental Damage Product Replacement Plan Available Details

Estimated Shipment:

Calculating Shipping

Product Highlights:
  • Provide a high
  • performance link between fiber network devices, for applications requiring plenum rated cables
  • Duplex Fiber Cable
  • Show more

Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited WarrantyLifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
StarTech.com 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable
Customer Reviews