Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 100' 100ft 30 Meter

by
TRIPP LITE
PCN#
TL7872
MFG#
N368-30M
$51.59
cps

Extended & Accidental Damage Product Replacement Plan Available Details

Estimated Shipment:

Calculating Shipping

Product Highlights:
  • LC Male
  • ST Male
  • 100ft
  • Show more

Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited WarrantyLifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 100' 100ft 30 Meter
Customer Reviews