Cisco CXP-CFP MPO Cable, 10m Long

by
CISCO
PCN#
TH5423
MFG#
A9K-CCC-100G-10
$473.88
cps

Extended & Accidental Damage Protection Plans Available Details

  Free Shipping
Estimated Shipment:

Calculating Shipping

Product Highlights:
  • 32.81 ft CXP/MPO Network Cable for Network Device
  • First End: CXP Network
  • Second End: MPO Network
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty90 Day
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
Cisco CXP-CFP MPO Cable, 10m Long
Tech Specs
Specifications

Manufacturer

Cisco Systems, Inc

Manufacturer Part Number

A9K-CCC-100G-10

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.cisco.com

Brand Name

Cisco

Product Name

CXP-CFP MPO Cable, 10m Long

Product Type

Network Cable
Technical Information

Cable Type

CXP/MPO

Cable Length

32.81 ft

Connector Type on First End

CXP Network

Connector on First End Details

CXP Network

Connector Type on Second End

MPO Network

Connector on Second End Details

MPO Network

Conductor

Copper

Device Supported

Network Device
Warranty

Limited Warranty

90 Day
Customer Reviews