Carrier Transport Equipment

Shop By

893 Products found

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
  1. ENET 18-CHANNEL CWDM MUX+DEMUX (1270nm-1610nm) LC/UPC CONNECTORS 19 1U RACK MOUNTED CHASSIS

    PCN# 9ZW310
    MFG# CW-MUX-18CHLC-1U-ENC
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    ENET
    In Stock
    $1,327.99
      Free Shipping
  2. Ubiquiti UFiber UF-WiFi Wi-Fi 4 IEEE 802.11n Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON) Wireless Router

    PCN# 6LM893
    MFG# UF-WIFI-US
    • 2.40 GHz ISM Band
    • 37.50 MB/s Wireless Speed
    • 4 x Network Port
    • Show more

    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    UBIQUITI
    In Stock
    $92.48
      Free Shipping
  3. B+B SmartWorx Industrial VDSL2 Ethernet Extender, M12

    PCN# 3GT001
    MFG# EKI-1751I-AE
    • 2 x Network (RJ
    • 45)
    • 6561.68 ft Extended Range
    • Show more

    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    ADVANTECH
    In Stock
    $324.67
      Free Shipping
  4. 8CH O-BAND WDM MUX/DEMUX 1W LGX 1295.56NM TO 1311.43NM LC/UPC

    PCN# 04TZ88
    MFG# ADD-OWDMMUXDL8295311
    • 8 Data Channels
    • Optical Fiber
    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    ADDON
    In Stock
    $965.36
      Free Shipping
  5. AddOn Rack Mount Plate

    PCN# 8UL099
    MFG# CAS-LGX5-PLATE-1U-AO
    • For Fiber Module
    • 1U Rack Height
    • Rack
    • Show more

    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    ADDON
    In Stock
    $80.45
      Free Shipping
  6. Cisco External Connection Unit

    PCN# VL8506
    MFG# NCS2006-ECU=
    • 1
    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    CISCO
    Temporarily unavailable
    $114.25
      Free Shipping
  7. Cisco NCS5500 Series Dust cover for SFP/ZSFP (Qty: 1 per Kit)

    PCN# HC4040
    MFG# NC55-SFP-DCAP
    • Supports Modular Connector
    • 1 Kit
    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    CISCO
    Temporarily unavailable
    $21.46
  8. Cisco Cisco IOS XR v. 7.8.1 - Right-To-Use USB Key - 1 License

    PCN# HC1506
    MFG# XR-NCS1K4-781K9
    No Description Found
    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    CISCO
    Temporarily unavailable
    $957.31
      Free Shipping
  9. Cisco External Connection Unit

    PCN# 10MW86
    MFG# NCS2006-ECU
    • 1
    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    CISCO
    Temporarily unavailable
    $114.25
      Free Shipping
  10. ComNet Bosch In Dome Video/Data Transmitter

    PCN# 10MH47
    MFG# FVT110S1/BO
    • 1 Input Device
    • 157480.31 ft Range
    • Optical Fiber
    • Show more

    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    COMNET
    Temporarily unavailable
    $1,201.26
      Free Shipping

893 Products found

Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid