Transceivers & Media Converters

Shop By

32950 Products found

Sort By Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid
  1. Axiom 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver for Comnet - SFP-2

    PCN# 8LR516
    MFG# SFP-2-AX
    • For Optical Network, Data Networking
    • 1 x LC 100Base
    • FX Network

    Show more

    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    AXIOM
    In Stock
    $56.24
  2. AddOn Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

    PCN# 6A9553
    MFG# QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M-AO
    • 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    ADDON
    In Stock
    $564.43
    Free Shipping
  3. Juniper EX4300MP 2-port 40GbE QSFP+/2-port 100GbE QSPF28 Uplink Module for EX4300-48MP

    PCN# 5TF506
    MFG# EX-UM-2QSFP-MR
    • For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber100 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet
    • 100GBase
    • X, 40GBase

    Show more

    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    JUNIPER
    In Stock
    $3,271.87
    Free Shipping
  4. AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-AOC2M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

    PCN# TC2008
    MFG# SFP-10G-AOC2M-AO
    • 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    ADDON
    In Stock
    $90.66
    Free Shipping
  5. Aruba Fiber Media Converter

    PCN# 00RL54
    MFG# R8F89A
    • Network (RJ
    • 45)
    • 1x PoE (RJ

    Show more

    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    HPE - ARUBA WIRED
    In Stock
    $468.68
    Free Shipping
  6. Cisco 1-Port SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

    PCN# L68658
    MFG# GLC-LX-SM-RGD=
    • 1 x 1000Base
    • LX/LH
    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    CISCO
    In Stock
    $527.71
    Free Shipping
  7. Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

    PCN# GF0705
    MFG# QFX-SFP-1GE-T
    • For Optical Network, Data Networking
    • 1 x RJ
    • 45 1000Base

    Show more

    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    JUNIPER
    In Stock
    $180.38
    Free Shipping
  8. Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

    PCN# GF0704
    MFG# QFX-SFP-1GE-SX
    • For Data Networking, Optical Network
    • 1 x LC Duplex 1000Base
    • SX Network
    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    JUNIPER
    In Stock
    $224.52
    Free Shipping
  9. Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

    PCN# GF0703
    MFG# QFX-SFP-1GE-LX
    • 1 x 1000Base
    • LX Network1
    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    JUNIPER
    In Stock
    $440.85
    Free Shipping
  10. Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Module

    PCN# GF0701
    MFG# QFX-SFP-10GE-SR
    • For Data Networking, Optical Network
    • 1 x LC 10GBase
    • SR Network
    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    JUNIPER
    In Stock
    $681.21
    Free Shipping

32950 Products found

Sort By Set Descending Direction
Page
View as List Grid