1000BASE-BX40 SFP, 1310NM REMANUFACTURED

by
CISCO
PCN#
9911AJ
MFG#
GLC-BX40-U-I-RF
$1,248.98
cps

Extended & Accidental Damage Protection Plans Available Details

  Free Shipping
Estimated Shipment:

Calculating Shipping

Product Highlights:
  • For Data Networking, Optical Network
  • 1 x LC/PC 1000BASE
  • BX40
  • Show more

Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Customer Reviews