ENET Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable

by
ENET
PCN#
00HA47
MFG#
LCALC-SM-20M-ENC
$59.82
cps

Extended & Accidental Damage Product Replacement Plan Available Details

Estimated Shipment:

Calculating Shipping

Product Highlights:
  • 65.62 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device
  • First End: 2 x LC/APC Network
  • Male
  • Show more

Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
ENET Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
Tech Specs
Specifications

Manufacturer

ENET Components, Inc.

Manufacturer Part Number

LCALC-SM-20M-ENC

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.enetusa.com

Brand Name

ENET

Product Name

Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable

Product Type

Network Cable
Technical Information

Cable Type

Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic Mode

Single-mode

Core/Cladding Diameter

9/125 µm

Cable Length

65.62 ft

Connector Type on First End

LC/APC Network - Male

Connector on First End Details

2 x LC/APC Network - Male

Connector Type on Second End

LC/UPC Network - Male

Connector on Second End Details

2 x LC/UPC Network - Male

Device Supported

Network Device
Physical Characteristics

Product Color

Yellow