ENET Fiber Optic Network Cable

by
ENET
PCN#
00LY21
MFG#
MTPF2ST-PMOM4-15MENC
$285.29
cps

Extended & Accidental Damage Protection Plans Available Details

  Free Shipping
Estimated Shipment:

Calculating Shipping

Product Highlights:
  • 49.21 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device
  • First End: MTP Network
  • Female
  • Show more

Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
ENET Fiber Optic Network Cable
Tech Specs
Specifications

Manufacturer

ENET Components, Inc.

Manufacturer Part Number

MTPF2ST-PMOM4-15MENC

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.enetusa.com

Brand Name

ENET

Product Name

Fiber Optic Network Cable

Product Type

Network Cable
Technical Information

Cable Type

Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic Mode

Multi-mode

Cable Length

49.21 ft

Connector Type on First End

MTP Network - Female

Connector on First End Details

MTP Network - Female

Connector Type on Second End

MTP Network - Female

Connector on Second End Details

MTP Network - Female

Jacket Type

Plenum

Device Supported

Network Device
Physical Characteristics

Product Color

Magenta