ENET Fiber Optic Network Cable

by
ENET
PCN#
00GM35
MFG#
MTPF2XOPROOM415MENC
$352.93
cps

Extended & Accidental Damage Protection Plans Available Details

  Free Shipping
Estimated Shipment:

Calculating Shipping

Product Highlights:
  • 49.21 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device
  • First End: MTP/MPO Network
  • Female
  • Show more

Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
ENET Fiber Optic Network Cable
Tech Specs
Specifications

Manufacturer

ENET Components, Inc.

Manufacturer Part Number

MTPF2XOPRO-OM4-15M-ENC

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.enetusa.com

Brand Name

ENET

Product Name

Fiber Optic Network Cable

Product Type

Network Cable
Technical Information

Cable Type

Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic Mode

Multi-mode

Cable Length

49.21 ft

Connector Type on First End

MTP/MPO Network - Female

Connector on First End Details

MTP/MPO Network - Female

Connector Type on Second End

MTP/MPO Network - Female

Connector on Second End Details

MTP/MPO Network - Female

Device Supported

Network Device

Data Transfer Rate

100 Gbit/s