Patch Panels & Mounting

Shop By

560 Products found

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
  1. Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel, 1U - 2x (12F MTP/MPO-APC to 4x LC Duplex

    PCN# 9HB159
    MFG# N48S-2M8L4-20
    • 4 x Duplex
    • 1U High
    • Yellow, Black, Blue, Green, White
    • Show more

    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    TRIPP LITE
    In Stock
    $723.93
      Free Shipping
  2. Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel 1U 2x (3x8F MTP/MPO-APC F/F) 24F Trunk Cables OS2 Singlemode 20 m (65.6 ft.)

    PCN# 9HB158
    MFG# N48S-2M3X8M-20
    • 1U High
    • Yellow, Black, Green
    • 19" Wide
    • Show more

    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    TRIPP LITE
    In Stock
    $1,058.76
      Free Shipping
  3. Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel 1U 2x24F MTP/MPO-AC 12xLC F/M OS2 SMF 20M

    PCN# 9HB157
    MFG# N48S-2M24L12-20
    • 12 x Duplex
    • 1U High
    • Yellow, Black, Blue, Green, White
    • Show more

    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    TRIPP LITE
    In Stock
    $969.18
      Free Shipping
  4. Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel 1U 2x24F MTP/MPO-AC 12xLC F/M OS2 SMF 10M

    PCN# 9HB156
    MFG# N48S-2M24L12-10
    • 12 x Duplex
    • 1U High
    • Aqua, Black, White
    • Show more

    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    TRIPP LITE
    In Stock
    $920.31
      Free Shipping
  5. Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel 1U 2x 12x LC/LC M/M 24F Trunk OS2 SMF 10M

    PCN# 9HB155
    MFG# N48S-2L24L-20
    • 24 x Duplex
    • 1U High
    • Yellow, Blue, White
    • Show more

    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    TRIPP LITE
    In Stock
    $1,063.28
      Free Shipping
  6. Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel 1U 2x 12x LC/LC M/M 24F Trunk OS2 SMF 10M

    PCN# 9HB154
    MFG# N48S-2L24L-10
    • 24 x Duplex
    • 1U High
    • Yellow, Blue, White
    • Show more

    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    TRIPP LITE
    In Stock
    $1,016.23
      Free Shipping
  7. Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel 3U 24x12F MTP/MPO-APC 4xLC F/F OS2 SMF 10M

    PCN# 9HB153
    MFG# N48S-24M8L4-10
    • 96 x Duplex
    • 3U High
    • Yellow
    • Show more

    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    TRIPP LITE
    In Stock
    $3,388.05
      Free Shipping
  8. Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel 1U 8x LC/LC Duplex Cables M/M OM4 MMF 10M

    PCN# 9HB152
    MFG# N48M-8L2L-10
    • 8 x Duplex
    • 1U High
    • Aqua
    • Show more

    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    TRIPP LITE
    In Stock
    $714.88
      Free Shipping
  9. Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel 1U 6x 4x LC/LC M/M 8F Trunk OM4 MMF 10M

    PCN# 9HB151
    MFG# N48M-6L8L-10
    • 6 x Duplex
    • 1U High
    • Aqua
    • Show more

    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    TRIPP LITE
    In Stock
    $1,407.15
      Free Shipping
  10. Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel 3U 64x12F MTP/MPO-PC to 4xLC FF OM4 MMF 3M

    PCN# 9HB150
    MFG# N48M-64M8L4-03
    • 256 x Duplex
    • 3U High
    • Aqua
    • Show more

    Item Condition:  New and Factory Fresh
    TRIPP LITE
    In Stock
    $7,717.22
      Free Shipping

560 Products found

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
Customer Reviews