Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Panel 3U 64x12F MTP/MPO-APC 4xLC F/F OS2 SMF 3M

by
TRIPP LITE
PCN#
9HB165
MFG#
N48S-64M8L4-03
$6,776.09
cps

Extended & Accidental Damage Protection Plans Available Details

  Free Shipping
Estimated Shipment:

Calculating Shipping

Product Highlights:
  • 256 x Duplex
  • 3U High
  • Yellow
  • Show more

Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited WarrantyLifetime
Shipping Weight: 19 lbs.
Tripp Lite Preloaded Fiber Patch Panel 3U - 64x (12F MTP/MPO-APC to 4x LC Duplex F/F) 8F Trunk Cables OS2 Singlemode 3 m (9.8 ft.)
Customer Reviews