6 METER LC-SC OM4 LAZERSPEED FIBER OPTIC CABLE, AQUA, OFNR, 50/125 FIBER, MULTIM

by
UNIRISE USA LLC
PCN#
9841AY
MFG#
FJ5G4LCSC-06M
$28.24
cps

Extended & Accidental Damage Product Replacement Plan Available Details

Estimated Shipment:

Calculating Shipping

Product Highlights:
  • 19.69 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device
  • First End: 2 x LC Network
  • Male
  • Show more

Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited WarrantyLifetime
Shipping Weight: 4 lbs.
Unirise Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
Tech Specs
Specifications

Manufacturer

Unirise USA, LLC

Manufacturer Part Number

FJ5G4LCSC-06M

Manufacturer Website Address

http://www.uniriseusa.com

Brand Name

Unirise

Product Name

Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable

Product Type

Network Cable
Technical Information

Cable Type

Fiber Optic

Fiber Optic Mode

Multi-mode

Core/Cladding Diameter

50/125 µm

Cable Length

19.69 ft

Connector Type on First End

LC Network - Male

Connector on First End Details

2 x LC Network - Male

Connector Type on Second End

SC Network - Male

Connector on Second End Details

2 x SC Network - Male

Device Supported

Network Device
Warranty

Limited Warranty

Lifetime
Customer Reviews