X
Help us improve our website
Overall Experience
Email
Comments
For customer service or product related questions please e-mail pcnationcares@pcnation.com or call 800-235-4050.
  
X
Your feedback has been submitted successfully.

Lenovo 10m QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable

Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  LENOVO    |    PCN#  1A4487    |    MFG#  00VX003    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Product Highlights:
  • Fiber Optic for Network Device
  • 32.81 ft
  • MTP Network
  • MTP Network
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: 1 Year
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $169.00
Our Price: $161.40
You Save: $7.60 (4%)
Quantity:

Lenovo 10m QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable

General Information

ManufacturerLenovo Group Limited

Manufacturer Part Number00VX003

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.lenovo.com/us/en/

Brand NameLenovo

Product Model00VX003

Product Name10m QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeFiber Optic

Fiber Optic ModeMulti-mode

Cable Length32.81 ft

Connector on First EndMTP Network

Connector on Second EndMTP Network

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Warranty

Limited Warranty1 Year