Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

LEGRAND SC/PC SPLICE-ON CONNECTOR (SOC) FOR 3.0MM FIBER, 62.5/125 MULTIMODE OM1 - BEIGE

LEGRAND
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  LEGRAND    |    PCN#  7199AQ    |    MFG#  205KNF3FA-62    |   
Availability:
Currently unavailable
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $22.92
Our Price: $22.52
You Save: $0.40 (2%)
Quantity:

LEGRAND SC/PC SPLICE-ON CONNECTOR (SOC) FOR 3.0MM FIBER, 62.5/125 MULTIMODE OM1 - BEIGE

Product specifications are not currently available for this item.

Customer Reviews