Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

UNIRISE USA, LLC 5 METER SC-ST SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE, YELLOW, OFNR, 9/125 MICRON, SINGLE-M

UNIRISE USA, LLC
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  UNIRISE USA, LLC    |    PCN#  8278AY    |    MFG#  FJ9SCST-05M    |   
Availability:
In Stock
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
Our Price: $13.85
Quantity:

UNIRISE USA, LLC 5 METER SC-ST SINGLEMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE, YELLOW, OFNR, 9/125 MICRON, SINGLE-M

Product specifications are not currently available for this item.

Customer Reviews