Is your organization sales tax exempt?  Click here for information on how to quickly and easily setup your tax-exempt account.

AXIOM 3M SC/APC-ST/UPC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX 9/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE

AXIOM
Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
Live Chat
by  AXIOM    |    PCN#  8CM147    |    MFG#  SCASTUSD9Y-3M-AX    |   
Availability:
Currently unavailable
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • Description Unknown
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
Our Price: $44.39
Quantity:

AXIOM 3M SC/APC-ST/UPC SINGLEMODE DUPLEX 9/125 FIBER OPTIC CABLE

No product specs available for this item.

Customer Reviews