X
Help us improve our website
Overall Experience
Email
Comments
For customer service or product related questions please e-mail pcnationcares@pcnation.com or call 800-235-4050.
  
X
Your feedback has been submitted successfully.
FREE EXPEDITED DELIVERY: Over $100 under 50 lbs  Get Details

Netpatibles SFP+ Network Cable

Need Help? Talk to a Specialist
1-800-235-4050
Live Chat
by  NETPATIBLES    |    PCN#  9V3314    |    MFG#  MC3309130-002-NP    |   
Availability:
Backordered
Usually ships:
Ships:
Ship to    
X
Shipping Location
Enter new zip code to refresh estimated delivery time.


Product Highlights:
  • SFP+ for Network Device
  • 1.25 GB/s
  • 6.56 ft
  • SFP+ Network
Product Condition: New and Factory Fresh
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Shipping Weight: 1 lbs.
List Price: $43.33
Our Price: $41.94
You Save: $1.39 (3%)
Quantity:
Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Mellanox Fiber Optic Network Cable
close
by  MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES   |   PCN#  1E5621   |   MFG#  MCP2100-X002B    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $28.22
Enet Cross Compatible Cisco To Juniper - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Direct-attach Cable (dac) Passive 2m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  1V4463   |   MFG#  SFC2-CIJN-2M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
In Stock
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $57.42
Enet Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2DZ906   |   MFG#  EX-SFP-10GE-DAC2MENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $78.96
Enet Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  2GA087   |   MFG#  SFC2-INJN-2M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $44.95
Cisco Sfp+ Network Cable SFP-H10GB-CU2M-RF 00849171095794
$60.00
Save: $12.58
$4742
Quick View...
Cisco Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  CISCO   |   PCN#  2U4668   |   MFG#  SFP-H10GB-CU2M-RF    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $47.42
Hp Compatible J9282B - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Active Twinax Cable Assembly 2 Meter Copper
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  4E4427   |   MFG#  J9282B-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $83.11
Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-AOC2M - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-AOC Sfp+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850nm 2 Meter W/dom Multimode
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  4E4480   |   MFG#  SFP-10G-AOC2M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Limited Stock - Order Soon
Our Price:  $97.14
Cisco Fiber Optic Network Cable
close
by  CISCO   |   PCN#  7V9156   |   MFG#  SFP-10G-AOC2M-RF    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $85.63
Enet Cross Compatible Hp To H3C - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-CU Sfp+ Passive Twinax Direct Attach Cable Assembly 2m
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  8N4970   |   MFG#  SFC2-H3A10-2M-ENC    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $58.12
Enet Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  ENET   |   PCN#  9T4525   |   MFG#  SFP-H10GB-CU2M-ENT    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Free Shipping  Free Shipping
Our Price:  $52.50
Netpatibles Sfp+ Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES   |   PCN#  9V7581   |   MFG#  F5/SW-DACSFP+-2M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $47.31
Netpatibles Twinaxial Network Cable
close
by  NETPATIBLES   |   PCN#  9Z0136   |   MFG#  SFP10GDACNG/SF-2M-NP    |   
greyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStargreyReviewStar (0)
Backordered
Our Price:  $51.78

Netpatibles SFP+ Network Cable

General Information

ManufacturerNetpatibles

Manufacturer Part NumberMC3309130-002-NP

Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.netpatibles.com

Brand NameNetpatibles

Product NameSFP+ Network Cable

Product TypeNetwork Cable

Technical Information

Technical Information

Cable TypeSFP+

Cable Length6.56 ft

Connector on First EndSFP+ Network

FeaturesPassive

Device SupportedNetwork Device

Data Transfer Rate1.25 GB/s

Warranty

Limited WarrantyLifetime